Endorsers

It's time for a change

We endorse Rebecca Otto for Governor

Join us!

A few of Rebecca's hundreds of endorsers

ENDORSE REBECCA

More than 650 Minnesotans like you have endorsed Rebecca Otto for Governor. Here's who we are.

Thumbs up!

 

Rebecca's early endorsers    

Fekade Abebe Saint Paul MN
John Abraham Saint Paul MN
Shukri Abukar Richfield MN
Thomas Achartz Minnetonka MN
Rebecca Adams Wichita KS
Robert Aderhold Edina MN
Sandy Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Tom Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Fahmo Ahmed Minneapolis MN
Dennis Alanen Roseville MN
Mohamed Ali Eden Prairie MN
Ben Allard Shakopee MN
Blair Allen Mendota Heights MN
Michelle Allen Mendota Heights MN
Paul Allen Minneapolis MN
Connor Allen Mendota Heights MN
Linda Amrein Stillwater MN
Angela Anderson Stillwater MN
Joyce Anderson Minnetonka MN
Gordon Andersson Saint Paul MN
Geoffrey Andres Minneapolis MN
Lori Andresen Duluth MN
Mary Androff Marine on Saint Croix MN
Nancy Androff New Brighton MN
Don Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Meg Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Reed Aronow Saint Paul MN
Anne Auten Saint Paul MN
John Baird Oak Park Heights MN
Ian Bakke Saint Paul MN
Burr Baldwin Stillwater MN
Kim Baldwin Stillwater MN
Sami Banat Saint Paul MN
Robert Barclay Minneapolis MN
Abdi Barkat Saint Paul MN
Iris Bauermeister Mahtomedi MN
Colleen Beagan Saint Paul MN
Carol Becker Minneapolis MN
Scott Becker   MN
Judy Beckers Northfield MN
Margaret Behrens Maplewood MN
Hazel Anne Bellamy St. Paul MN
Rena Benedict Forest Lake MN
Lori Benson   MN
David Bergerud Babbitt MN
Ryan Bergquist Arden Hills MN
Cathy Bernard Woodbury MN
Dick Bernard Woodbury MN
Carl Berwald Saint Paul MN
Mike Biever Saint Paul MN
Bonnie Bina Alexandria MN
Carla Blumberg Duluth MN
Marian Bodin Minneapolis MN
Neil Boerboom Minneapolis MN
Leigh Boettner-Johnson Forest Lake MN
Pete Boisclair Minneapolis MN
Joseph Bollettieri St. Louis Park MN
Malcolm Bolton Clitherall MN
Megan Bond International Falls MN
Kristin Boorsma Edina MN
Erin Bradley Saint Paul MN
Karen Bramer Savage MN
Tom Brass Stillwater MN
Valerie Bresin Forest Lake MN
Joanne Broady Minneapolis MN
Phillip Brooks White Bear Lake MN
Carolyn Brunner Lino Lakes MN
Ken Bueckers Brooklyn Center MN
Julie Bunn Lake Elmo MN
Travis Calef New Hope MN
Kevin Callahan Minneapolis MN
Caleb Campbell Bemidji/White Bear Lake MN
Hunter Cantrell Savage MN
Lisa Capell   MN
Steve Capko Golden Valley MN
Jonathan Carlson Minneapolis MN
Jonathan Carlson Saint Cloud MN
Ruth Carlson Eagan MN
Polly Carlson-Voiles Ely MN
Rosemary Carpenter Hopkins MN
Thomas Castonguay Kelliher MN
Philip Castrovinci Rochester MN
Faith Chapman Minneapolis MN
Matthew Chapman Nyack NY
Carol j Cheeseman Glenwood MN
JJ Christensen Coon Rapids MN
Gene Christenson Saint Paul MN
Judy Chucker St Louis Park MN
Trevor Church Minnetonka MN
Catrina Ciccone Saint Paul MN
Richard Clark West St Paul MN
Tom Clarke Minneapolis MN
Gary Clements Saint Paul MN
Jane Clements Saint Paul MN
Todd Cole Saint Paul MN
Kimberly Colgan Minneapolis MN
James Collins White Bear Lake MN
Rosa Colman Saint Paul MN
John Comella Philadelphia PA
Jean Comstock Saint Paul MN
Patrick Conroy Maple Plain MN
Judy Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Maurice Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Robert Craggs Lakeland MN
Matthew Crouse Sauk Rapids MN
Barb Crow Duluth MN
Maya Dahlberg Saint Paul MN
Isak Dai Woodbury MN
Denise Dantis St Paul MN
Paul Darsow Crystal MN
Forster Davis Northfield MN
Ina Davis Northfield MN
Yusef Dayur Richfield MN
Hassan Dayur Mohamed Richfield MN
Jim Delanghe Hermantown MN
Robert Desjarlait Wahkon MN
Becky Deyonge North Mankato MN
Cathy Diers Saint Paul MN
Orion Difranco Hermantown MN
Stephanie Digby Saint Paul MN
Robert Dilla Inver Grove Heights MN
Loralee Dilorenzo Marine on Saint Croix MN
Carol Dines Minneapolis MN
Jeff Dinsmore Excelsior MN
Sue Doffing Mendota Hgts MN
Roberta Doheny Eagan MN
Robin Doheny Eagan MN
Raymond Dombrowe Stillwater MN
Adam Domitz Lino Lakes MN
Brenda Doneux Stillwater MN
Lois Donnay Minneapolis MN
Samuel Doten Minneapolis MN
Kevin Dragseth Saint Paul MN
Carolyn Dreeszen Edina MN
Jackie Drury Minnetrista MN
Jessica Dubois Saint Paul MN
Carol Duff Red Wing MN
Sue Duffy Woodbury MN
Emily Duncanson Saint Paul MN
John Dunlop Minneapolis MN
Alvin Easter Minneapolis MN
Alyssa Eder Saint Paul MN
Heidi Edmonson Eagan MN
Alex Eilts Oakdale MN
Jill Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Jonathan Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Matt Eliason Minneapolis MN
Rowan Ellis Hopkins MN
Lane Elmer Maple Plain MN
Susanne Engstrom Alexandria MN
Louise Erdrich Minneapolis MN
Ann Erickson Saint Paul MN
Elizabeth Erickson Stillwater MN
Drew Erickson Grand Rapids MN
Allison Everett Chicago IL
Bryan Everett Chicago IL
Tamra Falk Minneapolis MN
Jamal Farah Minneapolis MN
Jerry Farrell St. Paul MN
Erin Feichtinger   MN
Mary Fernstrum Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kathy Feste Stillwater MN
Betty Firth Ely MN
Jackson Fischer   MN
Betsy Flaten Ely MN
John Flaten Ely MN
Rick Fletcher St. Paul MN
Heidi Fletcher Shoreview MN
John Forde Saint Paul MN
Dulce Foster Minneapolis MN
Paul Frank Minnetonka MN
Carol Frechette Shakopee MN
Allen Frechette Shakopee MN
Matthew Fredericks Minneapolis MN
Bruce Freeman Edina MN
Linda Freemon Brooklyn Park MN
Dan Freese Minneapolis MN
Sabine Fritz North St Paul MN
Steven Frykman Grand Marais MN
Jason Gabbert Minneapolis MN
Ian Galchutt Richfield MN
Quinn Garrick Fargo ND
Nancy Gibson Saint Louis Park MN
Amber Gilbert Cloquet MN
Barbara Gilbertson Eagan MN
Sheryl Gilbertson Excelsior MN
Wayne Gilbertson Eagan MN
Mark Gildersleeve Richfield MN
Alberder Gillespie Woodbury MN
Tom Glaser Saint Louis Park MN
David Glass Saint Paul MN
Don Glewwe Scandia MN
Susan Goettsch Rochester MN
Amy Goetz Mahtomedi MN
Hannah Goldfarb St. Louis Park MN
Zachary Gonsioroski Saint Paul MN
Marco Good Grand Marais MN
Traci Goodwin Bloomington MN
Barb Goodwin Columbia Heights MN
George Gorbatenko Mahtomedi MN
Avron Gordon Plymouth MN
Bari Gordon Plymouth MN
Lily Gordon St.  Paul MN
Charles Graham Apple Valley MN
Rita Graybill Stillwater MN
Edward Greacen New Brighton MN
Emily Green Minneapolis MN
Cj Griebenow Rochester MN
Jeanne Grimm Minneapolis MN
Richard Grimm Jr Minneapolis MN
Chuck Grothaus Saint Paul MN
John Grund North Branch MN
John Gundale Lake Elmo MN
Marlon Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Lauren Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Lavon Gustafson New London MN
Eric Gustavson Plymouth MN
John Hackett Bloomington MN
Maureen Hackett, MD Minnetonka MN
Roxanne Hagge Savage MN
Erik Haggstrom Golden Valley MN
Myron Hahn Deer River MN
Thomas Haines Eden Prairie MN
John Halko Hugo MN
Francy Hall Owatonna MN
Janice Hallman Saint Paul MN
Michael Halpern Washington DC
Meagen Hamlin Falcon Heights MN
Cynthia Hammel Stillwater MN
Susan Hammel Wayzata MN
Al Hammel Grant MN
Mary Handt Waverly MN
Cora Hankins White Bear Lake MN
Donald Hankins Saint Paul MN
Melanie Hannaman Blue Earth MN
Gary Hansen Rochester MN
Chris Hanson St Paul MN
Timothy Hanson Stillwater MN
Chris Hanson North Oaks MN
Dennis Harcey Stillwater MN
Mary Harcey Stillwater MN
Holly Harden Forest Lake MN
Anthony 'Tony' Harri Stillwater MN
Mary Harrington White Bear Lake MN
Dawn Michele Hart Woodbury MN
Linda Hartmann Edina MN
Faiza Hassan Roseville MN
Michael Haubrich Phoenix AZ
Clark Hauschildt Minneapolis MN
Mary Hauser White Bear Lake MN
Patricia Hauser Shorewood MN
Blanche Hawkins Dellwood MN
Thane Hawkins Dellwood MN
Bill Heaney Columbia Heights MN
Gloria Hebert Long Prairie MN
Greg Hedin Brooklyn Park MN
Susan Hedin Stillwater MN
Chris Heeter Bloomington MN
Tiger Heise Stillwater MN
Frederick Heisler Saint Paul MN
Trischa Heitman Ochs Bayport MN
Kathy Heltzer Duluth MN
Rodney Hemmila White Bear Lake MN
Rose Hennessy Allen Minneapolis MN
John Henricksson Mahtomedi MN
Sam Hernandez Stillwater MN
Doreen Hernesman Hermantown MN
Linda Herron Duluth MN
Cindy Hervig Saint Paul MN
Warren High Duluth MN
Diane Hilscher Hugo MN
Mark Hilst St Louis Park MN
Brenda Himrich Roseville MN
Elizabeth Hinds Portland OR
David Hlavac Edina MN
Jacob Holck Paynesville MN
Gail Holcomb Saint Paul MN
Devon Holstad Forest Lake MN
Tommy Holt Cottage Grove MN
Charles Horning Blaine MN
Elizabeth Huber Minneapolis MN
Libby Huber Minneapolis MN
Abe Hunter Stillwater MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Shari Hunter Hopkins MN
Andrew Huston Plymouth MN
Nasteho Ibrahim Minneapolis MN
Ronald Isaacson Northfield MN
Dana Jackson Stillwater MN
Mary Jackson Minneapolis MN
Bob Jalonen Ely MN
Nancy Jambor St Paul MN
Jean James Saint Paul MN
John Jansen Minneapolis MN
Rosemary Jennings Saint Paul MN
Wendy Jerome Minneapolis MN
Carol Jillian-Ohana Lino Lakes MN
Janet Johansen Marine on St Croix MN
Denise Johnson Chanhassen MN
Erik Johnson Saint Paul MN
Jeanne Johnson Alexandria MN
Kimberly Johnson Scandia MN
Otto Johnson Robbinsdale MN
Ryan Johnson Chanhassen MN
Shirley Johnson St Paul MN
Kerry  Johnson   MN
Mary Jones Stillwater MN
Ruth Jones Oak Park Heights MN
Janet Josifek Saint Paul MN
Caleigh Joyce Wayzata MN
Patty Juchum Chaska MN
Bonnie Jude Brooklyn Center MN
Jeremiah Juergens Robbinsdale MN
Abdirahman Kahin Minneapolis MN
mohammed amin Kahin Eden Prairie MN
Abdirahman Kahin Saint Paul MN
Cynthia Kalland Minnetonka MN
Veda Kanitz Lakeville MN
Stephen Keimel North Oaks MN
Debra Kelley Minneapolis MN
Grace Kelly Saint Paul MN
Grace Kelly Saint Paul MN
Paul Kelly South Saint Paul MN
Earl Kendall Minneapolis MN
Larry Kennebeck New Hope MN
Kolleen Kennedy Duluth MN
Patrick J Kenzie Marine On St Croix MN
Elaine Kirk Minneapolis MN
Robert Kirk Minneapolis MN
Clay Kirk New York NY
Sheril Kirshenbaum East Lansing MI
Judith Kissner Harris MN
Matembo Kitoy Shakopee MN
Ken Klein North Oaks MN
Aaron Klemz Fridley MN
Carol Koepp Edina MN
Jeff Kolstad Saint Paul MN
Matthew Koncar Lauderdale MN
Cheryl Korwes Minneapolis MN
Karleen Kos Apple Valley MN
Jane Koschak Ely MN
Steve Koschak Ely MN
Kenneth Koski Saint Paul MN
Kyle Koski Little Canada MN
Laura Koski Little Canada MN
Angella Koziar Woodbury MN
Lawrence Krauss Tempe AZ
Robert Kriesel W Lakeland MN
Orlyn Kringstad Tower MN
Amelia Kroeger Bloomington MN
Jackson Krohn Minneapolis MN
Deb Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Neil Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Karalyn Krull St. Peter MN
Patrick Kugmeh Coon Rapids MN
Jerome Kulas Winona MN
Anthony Kuntz Saint Paul MN
Carol Kuschke Scandia MN
Paula Lackie Northfield MN
Amanda Laden Plymouth MN
Greg Laden Plymouth MN
Kathleen Lafferty Andover MN
Mark Lamb Spring Lake Park MN
Kathi Lamminen Inver Grove Heights MN
Jeff Land   MN
Doug Lande Isabella MN
Dexter Larsen Duluth MN
Allen Larson Pillager MN
Delores Larson Stillwater MN
Joseph Larson Apple Valley MN
Lisa Larson Eagan MN
Nancy Larson Minneapolis MN
Kevin Lattu Pine River MN
Becca Leathers Minneapolis MN
Gale Lecompte Grand Rapids MN
Jim Lee North Oaks MN
Kurt Legred St Paul MN
Barbara Lehn Saint Paul MN
Vanda Lennon Rochester MN
Joshua Lense Moorhead MN
Elsa Leven Maple Grove MN
Ann Leviton Fort Collins CO
Lisa Linnell Saint Paul MN
Jerome Linser Stillwater MN
Mary Anne Linser Stillwater MN
Anne Liska Minneapolis MN
Ned Litin Hopkins MN
Chris Lizee Excelsior MN
Jeff Loehlein Hastings MN
Sara Lofgren Lakeville MN
George Logan St Louis Park MN
Karen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Stephen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Jadee Lord Elk River MN
Michelle Losey Minneapolis MN
Andy Luchsinger Hugo MN
Eileen Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kimberly Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kim Lundholm-Eades Marine on Saint Croix MN
Paul Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Paula Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Jen Mackay Duluth MN
Lynn Madsen Golden Valley MN
Christine Maefsky Scandia MN
Gerald Maertens Bemidji MN
Robert Malecki Brooklyn Park MN
Richard Mammel Albert Lea MN
Freya Manfred Stillwater MN
Michael Mann State College PA
Leah Manney Cannon Falls MN
Phillip Marcuson Williamsburg MN
Lindsay Markworth Minneapolis MN
Steve Marquardt Lake Lillian MN
Rob Martin Onamia MN
Jordan Martinek Coon Rapids MN
Jeff Mathwig Chaska MN
Lorenzo Matte Lakeville MN
Margaret Matte Seiler Lakeville MN
Opal Mattila Saint Paul MN
Judie Mattson Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jake Mazurek Mound MN
Chris McCann Crystal MN
Tee McClenty Eagan MN
Elisabeth McCrea Ely MN
Grace McGarvie Plymouth MN
Clara McIver Plymouth MN
Lenell McKenzie Minneapolis MN
Andy McKibben Ely MN
Corie McKibben Ely MN
Bill McKibben Ripton VT
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Joan Meierotto Afton MN
Rick Meierotto Afton MN
Debbie Meister Saint Paul MN
Jason Menard Northfield MN
Yvonne Menchaca Apple Valley MN
Sharon Meyer   MN
John Middleton Mahtomedi MN
Susan Mielke Mahtomedi MN
Connor Mikre Minneapolis MN
Bill Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jonah Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Leanna Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Barbara Milon, Ed.D. South Bend IN
Rose Mish Pine Island MN
Kathi Mitchell Canton MN
Salman Mitha Eagan MN
Carol Mladek South Saint Paul MN
Curt Moe Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kaha Mohamed Eden Prairie MN
Jerry Montie Marine on Saint Croix MN
Annie Moore Marine On St Croix MN
Garry Moore Burnsville MN
Mary Morman Rochester MN
Carla Morris Potomac MD
David Morris Minneapolis MN
Andrew Morrow Excelsior MN
Roma Mortenson Kindschi Marshall MN
Rc Morton Woodbury MN
Sheryl Mose Hutchinson MN
Darrel Mosel Gaylord MN
Kathleen Mulligan Inver Grove Heights MN
Sally Munger Duluth MN
Willard Munger, Jr Duluth MN
Craig Muntifering   MN
Renee Murray Stillwater MN
David Murray   MN
Ciaran Murtagh Robbinsdale MN
Shobha Murthy Eagan MN
Amber Myskewitz Northfield MN
Mary Jo Nairn Minnetonka MN
Trudy Namur Plymouth MN
Deborah Nelson Lakeville MN
Karen Nelson Stanchfield MN
Ronda Nelson Oakdale MN
William Netznik Long Lake MN
Emilee Niebel Willmar MN
Dennis Niemi So. Haven MN
Mary Ann O'Brien Stillwater MN
Charlotte O'Connell West St Paul MN
Victoria O'Hare Woodbury MN
Michael Olheiser Golden Valley MN
Mary Olin Knife River MN
Roman Oliynyk Hopkins MN
Kathleen Olsen Minneapolis MN
Viann Olson Rochester MN
Thomas Omdahl Marine on Saint Croix MN
Carol Orban Ely MN
Debby Ortman Hermantown MN
Allan Otto Hugo MN
Beth Otto Edina MN
Jake Otto Marine On Saint Croix MN
James Otto Edina MN
Lilly Otto White Bear Lake MN
Shawn Otto Marine On St Croix MN
Sonia Otto White Bear Lake MN
Caroline Owens Ely MN
Joe Owens Ely MN
William Pappas Stillwater MN
Dan Parnell Mahtomedi MN
Mariaelena Parthun Adams Apple Valley MN
Susanna Patterson Stillwater MN
Susanna Patterson Stillwater MN
Jennifer Patterson   MN
Marti Patzke Saint Paul MN
Steven Pearl Venice CA
Bruce Peck Crosslake MN
Jim Pennino Stillwater MN
Joe Perry Eagan MN
Barry Peterson Minneapolis MN
Lori Peterson Minneapolis MN
Natalia Peterson Lindstrom MN
John Petit Lakeville MN
Henry Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jean Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jenny Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Christine Pikala Minneapolis MN
Nancy Piragis Ely MN
Steven Piragis Ely MN
Sara Pohlschneider Winona MN
Lisa Polec Minneapolis MN
Bob Pollock Inver Grove Heights MN
Gregory Pope Minnetonka MN
Jerald Pope Minneapolis MN
Julie Pope Minneapolis MN
Tom Pope Stillwater MN
Thomas Pope Stillwater MN
Jo Poshek Stillwater MN
Rebecca Prochaska Eden Prairie MN
Nance Purcell Stillwater MN
Diana Raabe Champlin MN
Mark Raabe Champlin MN
Kevin Ramirez Saint Paul MN
David Rapheal Scandia MN
Erica Rapheal Scandia MN
Kim Rapheal Scandia MN
Rob Rapheal Scandia MN
John Raplinger Lakeville MN
Wendy Raschke Saint Paul MN
Thue Rasmussen Falcon Heights MN
Robin Raygor Shoreview MN
Sharon Raygor Shoreview MN
Patrick Redig Scandia MN
Patrick Redig Scandia MN
Catherine Reece Inver Grove Hts MN
Maureen Reed Stillwater MN
Elizabeth Reid Excelsior MN
Marc Reigel Bloomington MN
Dorie Reisenweber Duluth MN
Karen Reiter St. Paul MN
Thora Reynolds Minneapolis MN
Craig Rice Minneapolis MN
Mary Alice Richardson Rochester MN
Johnathan Roberts Hopkins MN
Terry Rogers Northfield MN
Stefanie Rose Woodbury MN
Stephanie Rose Woodbury MN
Lucas Rosen Roseville MN
Melanie Ross Forest Lake MN
Lorraine Rovig Northfield MN
Sherry Rovig Duluth MN
Nancy Ruhland Roseville MN
Suzanne Runte Bloomington MN
James Russell Excelsior MN
Paula Rusterholz Roseville MN
Lily Sacay Shoreview MN
Jules Sanches   MN
Jacob Sanders Glenwood MN
Cathy Sanders   MN
Lawrence Sandoval Savage MN
Clayton Sankey Oakdale MN
Thomas Savage Lakeland Shores MN
Jaylene Sayler Coon Rapids MN
Kurtis Scaletta Minneapolis MN
Cindy Schlichter Austin MN
Cheryl Schneider Woodbury MN
Dennis Schneider Woodbury MN
Laurie Schneider Stillwater MN
Mary Schoenleber Bloomington MN
Amy Schrank Sartell MN
Donald Schuld Stillwater MN
Paul Schurke Ely MN
Sue Schurke Ely MN
Jill Schwendeman Stillwater MN
Stephan Seibert Minneapolis MN
Zander Sellie Saint Paul MN
Sarah Selvig Minneapolis MN
Sam Semanczyk Minneapolis MN
Ryan Sendelbach Saint Paul MN
Amber Senn Minneapolis MN
Mark Shanfeld Bemidji MN
Mary Shedd Tower MN
Jay Sherwood Crystal MN
Jason Shevik Minneapolis MN
Andrew Showalter Fridley MN
John Siekmeier Saint Paul MN
Larissa Simon   MN
Katherine Sims Saint Paul MN
Rose Singer Saint Paul MN
Edna Siniff Mahtomedi MN
Sean Skibbie Minneapolis MN
Brittany Sklors St Louis Park MN
Amy Slezak Crystal MN
Scott Slocum White Bear Lake MN
Jim Smith Forest Lake MN
Susan Smith   MN
Nan Snyder Ely MN
Brad Snyder Maple Grove MN
David Stanton New Brighton MN
Sidra Starkovich Tower MN
Mary Stedman Bloomington MN
William Steele, Ph.D. Bovey MN
Anne Steitz Forest Lake MN
Ron Sternal St Louis Park MN
Tim Stevens Carlton MN
Alex Stoll Becker MN
Sarah Stonich Minneapolis MN
Kyle Stoutenburg Moorhead MN
Annikka Strong New Brighton MN
John Strupp Marine on Saint Croix MN
Faith Sullivan Minneapolis MN
Brian Swoffer Minneapolis MN
Barb Szopinski Saint Paul MN
Kim Talise Saint Paul MN
Bob Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tanchin Hutchinson MN
Priti Tandon Bloomington MN
Rajiv Tandon Minneapolis MN
Veeti Tandon Minneapolis MN
Barbara Tarburton Eagan MN
John W Taylor Minneapolis MN
Harold Teasdale Marine On St Croix MN
Jeff Tentinger Saint Paul MN
Mark Tholkes Roseville MN
Dianne Thomas Edina MN
Megan Thomas Saint Paul MN
Angela Thomas   MN
Lyle Thomason Saginaw MN
Karen Thompson Maplewood MN
Brian Thorbjornsen Ely MN
Yvonne Thorpe Saint Paul MN
Linda Tibbetts Marine On St. Croix MN
Janet Tierney Roseville MN
Susan Tigner Legred St Paul MN
Randall Tigue Saint Anthony MN
Denise Togbah Maple Grove Mn MN
Jen Traeger Mendota Heights MN
David Trauger Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jessica Trites Rolle Olathe KS
Martha Truax Hugo MN
Peter Truax Hugo MN
Jim Turchi Duluth MN
Chase Turner St. Paul MN
Quentin Turner Saint Paul MN
Martha Unke Fridley MN
Andy Urban Ely MN
Beth Urban Ely MN
Travis Urness Minneapolis MN
Tracy Uttley Mahtomedi MN
Mouli Vaidyanathan Eagan MN
Michelle Valadez Apple Valley MN
Mary Vande Vusse Savage MN
Sarah Vavra Little Canada MN
Elise  Ventura-Gill Winona MN
Anna Vervoort Saint Paul MN
Sam Villella Blaine MN
Kathleen Vollmer Stillwater MN
Lezlee Vrieze-Cole Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
David Waldschmidt Stillwater MN
Bettye Ware St. Anthony Village MN
Jon Ware Minneapolis MN
Tom Warth Marine St Crx MN
Zantha Warth Marine St Crx MN
Pamela Webster Ely MN
Brandon Weigel Scandia MN
Andy Wells III Bemidji MN
Carolyn Wensman White Bear Lake MN
Lee Wenzel Eden Prairie MN
Nancy Westman Excelsior MN
Bruce Whitelaw Edina MN
Shane Wichtendahl Alexandria MN
Rich Willhite Gaylord MN
Gilbert Williams Mora MN
Steve Wilson Tower MN
Teresa (Terry) Winston Woodbury MN
Ben and Barry Wolfe Duluth MN
Ellen Wolfson Minneapolis MN
Jennifer Woodcock Shafer MN
John Worden Spring Park MN
Adeline Wright Duluth MN
Cynthia Wright Hopkins MN
Abdifatah Yusuf Eden Prairie MN
Andy Zetzman Lakeville MN
Matthew Ziebarth   MN
Dale Ziner Elk River MN

 

 

 

 

Fekade Abebe Saint Paul MN
John Abraham Saint Paul MN
Shukri Abukar Richfield MN
Thomas Achartz Minnetonka MN
Rebecca Adams Wichita KS
Robert Aderhold Edina MN
Sandy Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Tom Ahlstrom Excelsior MN
Fahmo Ahmed Minneapolis MN
Dennis Alanen Roseville MN
Mohamed Ali Eden Prairie MN
Ben Allard Shakopee MN
Blair Allen Mendota Heights MN
Michelle Allen Mendota Heights MN
Paul Allen Minneapolis MN
Connor Allen Mendota Heights MN
Linda Amrein Stillwater MN
Angela Anderson Stillwater MN
Joyce Anderson Minnetonka MN
Gordon Andersson Saint Paul MN
Geoffrey Andres Minneapolis MN
Lori Andresen Duluth MN
Mary Androff Marine on Saint Croix MN
Nancy Androff New Brighton MN
Don Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Meg Arnosti Saint Paul MN
Reed Aronow Saint Paul MN
Anne Auten Saint Paul MN
John Baird Oak Park Heights MN
Ian Bakke Saint Paul MN
Burr Baldwin Stillwater MN
Kim Baldwin Stillwater MN
Sami Banat Saint Paul MN
Robert Barclay Minneapolis MN
Abdi Barkat Saint Paul MN
Iris Bauermeister Mahtomedi MN
Colleen Beagan Saint Paul MN
Carol Becker Minneapolis MN
Scott Becker   MN
Judy Beckers Northfield MN
Margaret Behrens Maplewood MN
Hazel Anne Bellamy St. Paul MN
Rena Benedict Forest Lake MN
Lori Benson   MN
David Bergerud Babbitt MN
Ryan Bergquist Arden Hills MN
Cathy Bernard Woodbury MN
Dick Bernard Woodbury MN
Carl Berwald Saint Paul MN
Mike Biever Saint Paul MN
Bonnie Bina Alexandria MN
Carla Blumberg Duluth MN
Marian Bodin Minneapolis MN
Neil Boerboom Minneapolis MN
Leigh Boettner-Johnson Forest Lake MN
Pete Boisclair Minneapolis MN
Joseph Bollettieri St. Louis Park MN
Malcolm Bolton Clitherall MN
Megan Bond International Falls MN
Kristin Boorsma Edina MN
Erin Bradley Saint Paul MN
Karen Bramer Savage MN
Tom Brass Stillwater MN
Valerie Bresin Forest Lake MN
Joanne Broady Minneapolis MN
Phillip Brooks White Bear Lake MN
Carolyn Brunner Lino Lakes MN
Ken Bueckers Brooklyn Center MN
Julie Bunn Lake Elmo MN
Travis Calef New Hope MN
Kevin Callahan Minneapolis MN
Caleb Campbell Bemidji/White Bear Lake MN
Hunter Cantrell Savage MN
Lisa Capell   MN
Steve Capko Golden Valley MN
Jonathan Carlson Minneapolis MN
Jonathan Carlson Saint Cloud MN
Ruth Carlson Eagan MN
Polly Carlson-Voiles Ely MN
Rosemary Carpenter Hopkins MN
Thomas Castonguay Kelliher MN
Philip Castrovinci Rochester MN
Faith Chapman Minneapolis MN
Matthew Chapman Nyack NY
Carol j Cheeseman Glenwood MN
JJ Christensen Coon Rapids MN
Gene Christenson Saint Paul MN
Judy Chucker St Louis Park MN
Trevor Church Minnetonka MN
Catrina Ciccone Saint Paul MN
Richard Clark West St Paul MN
Tom Clarke Minneapolis MN
Gary Clements Saint Paul MN
Jane Clements Saint Paul MN
Todd Cole Saint Paul MN
Kimberly Colgan Minneapolis MN
James Collins White Bear Lake MN
Rosa Colman Saint Paul MN
John Comella Philadelphia PA
Jean Comstock Saint Paul MN
Patrick Conroy Maple Plain MN
Judy Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Maurice Corrigan Saint Michael MN
Robert Craggs Lakeland MN
Matthew Crouse Sauk Rapids MN
Barb Crow Duluth MN
Maya Dahlberg Saint Paul MN
Isak Dai Woodbury MN
Denise Dantis St Paul MN
Paul Darsow Crystal MN
Forster Davis Northfield MN
Ina Davis Northfield MN
Yusef Dayur Richfield MN
Hassan Dayur Mohamed Richfield MN
Jim Delanghe Hermantown MN
Robert Desjarlait Wahkon MN
Becky Deyonge North Mankato MN
Cathy Diers Saint Paul MN
Orion Difranco Hermantown MN
Stephanie Digby Saint Paul MN
Robert Dilla Inver Grove Heights MN
Loralee Dilorenzo Marine on Saint Croix MN
Carol Dines Minneapolis MN
Jeff Dinsmore Excelsior MN
Sue Doffing Mendota Hgts MN
Roberta Doheny Eagan MN
Robin Doheny Eagan MN
Raymond Dombrowe Stillwater MN
Adam Domitz Lino Lakes MN
Brenda Doneux Stillwater MN
Lois Donnay Minneapolis MN
Samuel Doten Minneapolis MN
Kevin Dragseth Saint Paul MN
Carolyn Dreeszen Edina MN
Jackie Drury Minnetrista MN
Jessica Dubois Saint Paul MN
Carol Duff Red Wing MN
Sue Duffy Woodbury MN
Emily Duncanson Saint Paul MN
John Dunlop Minneapolis MN
Alvin Easter Minneapolis MN
Alyssa Eder Saint Paul MN
Heidi Edmonson Eagan MN
Alex Eilts Oakdale MN
Jill Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Jonathan Eisenberg Minnetonka MN
Matt Eliason Minneapolis MN
Rowan Ellis Hopkins MN
Lane Elmer Maple Plain MN
Susanne Engstrom Alexandria MN
Louise Erdrich Minneapolis MN
Ann Erickson Saint Paul MN
Elizabeth Erickson Stillwater MN
Drew Erickson Grand Rapids MN
Allison Everett Chicago IL
Bryan Everett Chicago IL
Tamra Falk Minneapolis MN
Jamal Farah Minneapolis MN
Jerry Farrell St. Paul MN
Erin Feichtinger   MN
Mary Fernstrum Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kathy Feste Stillwater MN
Betty Firth Ely MN
Jackson Fischer   MN
Betsy Flaten Ely MN
John Flaten Ely MN
Rick Fletcher St. Paul MN
Heidi Fletcher Shoreview MN
John Forde Saint Paul MN
Dulce Foster Minneapolis MN
Paul Frank Minnetonka MN
Carol Frechette Shakopee MN
Allen Frechette Shakopee MN
Matthew Fredericks Minneapolis MN
Bruce Freeman Edina MN
Linda Freemon Brooklyn Park MN
Dan Freese Minneapolis MN
Sabine Fritz North St Paul MN
Steven Frykman Grand Marais MN
Jason Gabbert Minneapolis MN
Ian Galchutt Richfield MN
Quinn Garrick Fargo ND
Nancy Gibson Saint Louis Park MN
Amber Gilbert Cloquet MN
Barbara Gilbertson Eagan MN
Sheryl Gilbertson Excelsior MN
Wayne Gilbertson Eagan MN
Mark Gildersleeve Richfield MN
Alberder Gillespie Woodbury MN
Tom Glaser Saint Louis Park MN
David Glass Saint Paul MN
Don Glewwe Scandia MN
Susan Goettsch Rochester MN
Amy Goetz Mahtomedi MN
Hannah Goldfarb St. Louis Park MN
Zachary Gonsioroski Saint Paul MN
Marco Good Grand Marais MN
Traci Goodwin Bloomington MN
Barb Goodwin Columbia Heights MN
George Gorbatenko Mahtomedi MN
Avron Gordon Plymouth MN
Bari Gordon Plymouth MN
Lily Gordon St.  Paul MN
Charles Graham Apple Valley MN
Rita Graybill Stillwater MN
Edward Greacen New Brighton MN
Emily Green Minneapolis MN
Cj Griebenow Rochester MN
Jeanne Grimm Minneapolis MN
Richard Grimm Jr Minneapolis MN
Chuck Grothaus Saint Paul MN
John Grund North Branch MN
John Gundale Lake Elmo MN
Marlon Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Lauren Gunderson Lake Elmo MN
Lavon Gustafson New London MN
Eric Gustavson Plymouth MN
John Hackett Bloomington MN
Maureen Hackett, MD Minnetonka MN
Roxanne Hagge Savage MN
Erik Haggstrom Golden Valley MN
Myron Hahn Deer River MN
Thomas Haines Eden Prairie MN
John Halko Hugo MN
Francy Hall Owatonna MN
Janice Hallman Saint Paul MN
Michael Halpern Washington DC
Meagen Hamlin Falcon Heights MN
Cynthia Hammel Stillwater MN
Susan Hammel Wayzata MN
Al Hammel Grant MN
Mary Handt Waverly MN
Cora Hankins White Bear Lake MN
Donald Hankins Saint Paul MN
Melanie Hannaman Blue Earth MN
Gary Hansen Rochester MN
Chris Hanson St Paul MN
Timothy Hanson Stillwater MN
Chris Hanson North Oaks MN
Dennis Harcey Stillwater MN
Mary Harcey Stillwater MN
Holly Harden Forest Lake MN
Anthony 'Tony' Harri Stillwater MN
Mary Harrington White Bear Lake MN
Dawn Michele Hart Woodbury MN
Linda Hartmann Edina MN
Faiza Hassan Roseville MN
Michael Haubrich Phoenix AZ
Clark Hauschildt Minneapolis MN
Mary Hauser White Bear Lake MN
Patricia Hauser Shorewood MN
Blanche Hawkins Dellwood MN
Thane Hawkins Dellwood MN
Bill Heaney Columbia Heights MN
Gloria Hebert Long Prairie MN
Greg Hedin Brooklyn Park MN
Susan Hedin Stillwater MN
Chris Heeter Bloomington MN
Tiger Heise Stillwater MN
Frederick Heisler Saint Paul MN
Trischa Heitman Ochs Bayport MN
Kathy Heltzer Duluth MN
Rodney Hemmila White Bear Lake MN
Rose Hennessy Allen Minneapolis MN
John Henricksson Mahtomedi MN
Sam Hernandez Stillwater MN
Doreen Hernesman Hermantown MN
Linda Herron Duluth MN
Cindy Hervig Saint Paul MN
Warren High Duluth MN
Diane Hilscher Hugo MN
Mark Hilst St Louis Park MN
Brenda Himrich Roseville MN
Elizabeth Hinds Portland OR
David Hlavac Edina MN
Jacob Holck Paynesville MN
Gail Holcomb Saint Paul MN
Devon Holstad Forest Lake MN
Tommy Holt Cottage Grove MN
Charles Horning Blaine MN
Elizabeth Huber Minneapolis MN
Libby Huber Minneapolis MN
Abe Hunter Stillwater MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Janet Hunter Edina MN
Shari Hunter Hopkins MN
Andrew Huston Plymouth MN
Nasteho Ibrahim Minneapolis MN
Ronald Isaacson Northfield MN
Dana Jackson Stillwater MN
Mary Jackson Minneapolis MN
Bob Jalonen Ely MN
Nancy Jambor St Paul MN
Jean James Saint Paul MN
John Jansen Minneapolis MN
Rosemary Jennings Saint Paul MN
Wendy Jerome Minneapolis MN
Carol Jillian-Ohana Lino Lakes MN
Janet Johansen Marine on St Croix MN
Denise Johnson Chanhassen MN
Erik Johnson Saint Paul MN
Jeanne Johnson Alexandria MN
Kimberly Johnson Scandia MN
Otto Johnson Robbinsdale MN
Ryan Johnson Chanhassen MN
Shirley Johnson St Paul MN
Kerry  Johnson   MN
Mary Jones Stillwater MN
Ruth Jones Oak Park Heights MN
Janet Josifek Saint Paul MN
Caleigh Joyce Wayzata MN
Patty Juchum Chaska MN
Bonnie Jude Brooklyn Center MN
Jeremiah Juergens Robbinsdale MN
Abdirahman Kahin Minneapolis MN
mohammed amin Kahin Eden Prairie MN
Abdirahman Kahin Saint Paul MN
Cynthia Kalland Minnetonka MN
Veda Kanitz Lakeville MN
Stephen Keimel North Oaks MN
Debra Kelley Minneapolis MN
Grace Kelly Saint Paul MN
Grace Kelly Saint Paul MN
Paul Kelly South Saint Paul MN
Earl Kendall Minneapolis MN
Larry Kennebeck New Hope MN
Kolleen Kennedy Duluth MN
Patrick J Kenzie Marine On St Croix MN
Elaine Kirk Minneapolis MN
Robert Kirk Minneapolis MN
Clay Kirk New York NY
Sheril Kirshenbaum East Lansing MI
Judith Kissner Harris MN
Matembo Kitoy Shakopee MN
Ken Klein North Oaks MN
Aaron Klemz Fridley MN
Carol Koepp Edina MN
Jeff Kolstad Saint Paul MN
Matthew Koncar Lauderdale MN
Cheryl Korwes Minneapolis MN
Karleen Kos Apple Valley MN
Jane Koschak Ely MN
Steve Koschak Ely MN
Kenneth Koski Saint Paul MN
Kyle Koski Little Canada MN
Laura Koski Little Canada MN
Angella Koziar Woodbury MN
Lawrence Krauss Tempe AZ
Robert Kriesel W Lakeland MN
Orlyn Kringstad Tower MN
Amelia Kroeger Bloomington MN
Jackson Krohn Minneapolis MN
Deb Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Neil Krueger Lake Elmo MN
Karalyn Krull St. Peter MN
Patrick Kugmeh Coon Rapids MN
Jerome Kulas Winona MN
Anthony Kuntz Saint Paul MN
Carol Kuschke Scandia MN
Paula Lackie Northfield MN
Amanda Laden Plymouth MN
Greg Laden Plymouth MN
Kathleen Lafferty Andover MN
Mark Lamb Spring Lake Park MN
Kathi Lamminen Inver Grove Heights MN
Jeff Land   MN
Doug Lande Isabella MN
Dexter Larsen Duluth MN
Allen Larson Pillager MN
Delores Larson Stillwater MN
Joseph Larson Apple Valley MN
Lisa Larson Eagan MN
Nancy Larson Minneapolis MN
Kevin Lattu Pine River MN
Becca Leathers Minneapolis MN
Gale Lecompte Grand Rapids MN
Jim Lee North Oaks MN
Kurt Legred St Paul MN
Barbara Lehn Saint Paul MN
Vanda Lennon Rochester MN
Joshua Lense Moorhead MN
Elsa Leven Maple Grove MN
Ann Leviton Fort Collins CO
Lisa Linnell Saint Paul MN
Jerome Linser Stillwater MN
Mary Anne Linser Stillwater MN
Anne Liska Minneapolis MN
Ned Litin Hopkins MN
Chris Lizee Excelsior MN
Jeff Loehlein Hastings MN
Sara Lofgren Lakeville MN
George Logan St Louis Park MN
Karen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Stephen Long Brooklyn Center MN
Jadee Lord Elk River MN
Michelle Losey Minneapolis MN
Andy Luchsinger Hugo MN
Eileen Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kimberly Luchsinger Hugo MN
Kim Lundholm-Eades Marine on Saint Croix MN
Paul Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Paula Maccabee Saint Paul MN
Jen Mackay Duluth MN
Lynn Madsen Golden Valley MN
Christine Maefsky Scandia MN
Gerald Maertens Bemidji MN
Robert Malecki Brooklyn Park MN
Richard Mammel Albert Lea MN
Freya Manfred Stillwater MN
Michael Mann State College PA
Leah Manney Cannon Falls MN
Phillip Marcuson Williamsburg MN
Lindsay Markworth Minneapolis MN
Steve Marquardt Lake Lillian MN
Rob Martin Onamia MN
Jordan Martinek Coon Rapids MN
Jeff Mathwig Chaska MN
Lorenzo Matte Lakeville MN
Margaret Matte Seiler Lakeville MN
Opal Mattila Saint Paul MN
Judie Mattson Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jake Mazurek Mound MN
Chris McCann Crystal MN
Tee McClenty Eagan MN
Elisabeth McCrea Ely MN
Grace McGarvie Plymouth MN
Clara McIver Plymouth MN
Lenell McKenzie Minneapolis MN
Andy McKibben Ely MN
Corie McKibben Ely MN
Bill McKibben Ripton VT
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Rick McLagan Shoreview MN
Joan Meierotto Afton MN
Rick Meierotto Afton MN
Debbie Meister Saint Paul MN
Jason Menard Northfield MN
Yvonne Menchaca Apple Valley MN
Sharon Meyer   MN
John Middleton Mahtomedi MN
Susan Mielke Mahtomedi MN
Connor Mikre Minneapolis MN
Bill Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jonah Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Leanna Miller Marine on Saint Croix MN
Barbara Milon, Ed.D. South Bend IN
Rose Mish Pine Island MN
Kathi Mitchell Canton MN
Salman Mitha Eagan MN
Carol Mladek South Saint Paul MN
Curt Moe Marine on Saint Croix MN
Kaha Mohamed Eden Prairie MN
Jerry Montie Marine on Saint Croix MN
Annie Moore Marine On St Croix MN
Garry Moore Burnsville MN
Mary Morman Rochester MN
Carla Morris Potomac MD
David Morris Minneapolis MN
Andrew Morrow Excelsior MN
Roma Mortenson Kindschi Marshall MN
Rc Morton Woodbury MN
Sheryl Mose Hutchinson MN
Darrel Mosel Gaylord MN
Kathleen Mulligan Inver Grove Heights MN
Sally Munger Duluth MN
Willard Munger, Jr Duluth MN
Craig Muntifering   MN
Renee Murray Stillwater MN
David Murray   MN
Ciaran Murtagh Robbinsdale MN
Shobha Murthy Eagan MN
Amber Myskewitz Northfield MN
Mary Jo Nairn Minnetonka MN
Trudy Namur Plymouth MN
Deborah Nelson Lakeville MN
Karen Nelson Stanchfield MN
Ronda Nelson Oakdale MN
William Netznik Long Lake MN
Emilee Niebel Willmar MN
Dennis Niemi So. Haven MN
Mary Ann O'Brien Stillwater MN
Charlotte O'Connell West St Paul MN
Victoria O'Hare Woodbury MN
Michael Olheiser Golden Valley MN
Mary Olin Knife River MN
Roman Oliynyk Hopkins MN
Kathleen Olsen Minneapolis MN
Viann Olson Rochester MN
Thomas Omdahl Marine on Saint Croix MN
Carol Orban Ely MN
Debby Ortman Hermantown MN
Allan Otto Hugo MN
Beth Otto Edina MN
Jake Otto Marine On Saint Croix MN
James Otto Edina MN
Lilly Otto White Bear Lake MN
Shawn Otto Marine On St Croix MN
Sonia Otto White Bear Lake MN
Caroline Owens Ely MN
Joe Owens Ely MN
William Pappas Stillwater MN
Dan Parnell Mahtomedi MN
Mariaelena Parthun Adams Apple Valley MN
Susanna Patterson Stillwater MN
Susanna Patterson Stillwater MN
Jennifer Patterson   MN
Marti Patzke Saint Paul MN
Steven Pearl Venice CA
Bruce Peck Crosslake MN
Jim Pennino Stillwater MN
Joe Perry Eagan MN
Barry Peterson Minneapolis MN
Lori Peterson Minneapolis MN
Natalia Peterson Lindstrom MN
John Petit Lakeville MN
Henry Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jean Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Jenny Pfarr Minneapolis MN
Christine Pikala Minneapolis MN
Nancy Piragis Ely MN
Steven Piragis Ely MN
Sara Pohlschneider Winona MN
Lisa Polec Minneapolis MN
Bob Pollock Inver Grove Heights MN
Gregory Pope Minnetonka MN
Jerald Pope Minneapolis MN
Julie Pope Minneapolis MN
Tom Pope Stillwater MN
Thomas Pope Stillwater MN
Jo Poshek Stillwater MN
Rebecca Prochaska Eden Prairie MN
Nance Purcell Stillwater MN
Diana Raabe Champlin MN
Mark Raabe Champlin MN
Kevin Ramirez Saint Paul MN
David Rapheal Scandia MN
Erica Rapheal Scandia MN
Kim Rapheal Scandia MN
Rob Rapheal Scandia MN
John Raplinger Lakeville MN
Wendy Raschke Saint Paul MN
Thue Rasmussen Falcon Heights MN
Robin Raygor Shoreview MN
Sharon Raygor Shoreview MN
Patrick Redig Scandia MN
Patrick Redig Scandia MN
Catherine Reece Inver Grove Hts MN
Maureen Reed Stillwater MN
Elizabeth Reid Excelsior MN
Marc Reigel Bloomington MN
Dorie Reisenweber Duluth MN
Karen Reiter St. Paul MN
Thora Reynolds Minneapolis MN
Craig Rice Minneapolis MN
Mary Alice Richardson Rochester MN
Johnathan Roberts Hopkins MN
Terry Rogers Northfield MN
Stefanie Rose Woodbury MN
Stephanie Rose Woodbury MN
Lucas Rosen Roseville MN
Melanie Ross Forest Lake MN
Lorraine Rovig Northfield MN
Sherry Rovig Duluth MN
Nancy Ruhland Roseville MN
Suzanne Runte Bloomington MN
James Russell Excelsior MN
Paula Rusterholz Roseville MN
Lily Sacay Shoreview MN
Jules Sanches   MN
Jacob Sanders Glenwood MN
Cathy Sanders   MN
Lawrence Sandoval Savage MN
Clayton Sankey Oakdale MN
Thomas Savage Lakeland Shores MN
Jaylene Sayler Coon Rapids MN
Kurtis Scaletta Minneapolis MN
Cindy Schlichter Austin MN
Cheryl Schneider Woodbury MN
Dennis Schneider Woodbury MN
Laurie Schneider Stillwater MN
Mary Schoenleber Bloomington MN
Amy Schrank Sartell MN
Donald Schuld Stillwater MN
Paul Schurke Ely MN
Sue Schurke Ely MN
Jill Schwendeman Stillwater MN
Stephan Seibert Minneapolis MN
Zander Sellie Saint Paul MN
Sarah Selvig Minneapolis MN
Sam Semanczyk Minneapolis MN
Ryan Sendelbach Saint Paul MN
Amber Senn Minneapolis MN
Mark Shanfeld Bemidji MN
Mary Shedd Tower MN
Jay Sherwood Crystal MN
Jason Shevik Minneapolis MN
Andrew Showalter Fridley MN
John Siekmeier Saint Paul MN
Larissa Simon   MN
Katherine Sims Saint Paul MN
Rose Singer Saint Paul MN
Edna Siniff Mahtomedi MN
Sean Skibbie Minneapolis MN
Brittany Sklors St Louis Park MN
Amy Slezak Crystal MN
Scott Slocum White Bear Lake MN
Jim Smith Forest Lake MN
Susan Smith   MN
Nan Snyder Ely MN
Brad Snyder Maple Grove MN
David Stanton New Brighton MN
Sidra Starkovich Tower MN
Mary Stedman Bloomington MN
William Steele, Ph.D. Bovey MN
Anne Steitz Forest Lake MN
Ron Sternal St Louis Park MN
Tim Stevens Carlton MN
Alex Stoll Becker MN
Sarah Stonich Minneapolis MN
Kyle Stoutenburg Moorhead MN
Annikka Strong New Brighton MN
John Strupp Marine on Saint Croix MN
Faith Sullivan Minneapolis MN
Brian Swoffer Minneapolis MN
Barb Szopinski Saint Paul MN
Kim Talise Saint Paul MN
Bob Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tammen Soudan MN
Pat Tanchin Hutchinson MN
Priti Tandon Bloomington MN
Rajiv Tandon Minneapolis MN
Veeti Tandon Minneapolis MN
Barbara Tarburton Eagan MN
John W Taylor Minneapolis MN
Harold Teasdale Marine On St Croix MN
Jeff Tentinger Saint Paul MN
Mark Tholkes Roseville MN
Dianne Thomas Edina MN
Megan Thomas Saint Paul MN
Angela Thomas   MN
Lyle Thomason Saginaw MN
Karen Thompson Maplewood MN
Brian Thorbjornsen Ely MN
Yvonne Thorpe Saint Paul MN
Linda Tibbetts Marine On St. Croix MN
Janet Tierney Roseville MN
Susan Tigner Legred St Paul MN
Randall Tigue Saint Anthony MN
Denise Togbah Maple Grove Mn MN
Jen Traeger Mendota Heights MN
David Trauger Marine on Saint Croix MN
Jessica Trites Rolle Olathe KS
Martha Truax Hugo MN
Peter Truax Hugo MN
Jim Turchi Duluth MN
Chase Turner St. Paul MN
Quentin Turner Saint Paul MN
Martha Unke Fridley MN
Andy Urban Ely MN
Beth Urban Ely MN
Travis Urness Minneapolis MN
Tracy Uttley Mahtomedi MN
Mouli Vaidyanathan Eagan MN
Michelle Valadez Apple Valley MN
Mary Vande Vusse Savage MN
Sarah Vavra Little Canada MN
Elise  Ventura-Gill Winona MN
Anna Vervoort Saint Paul MN
Sam Villella Blaine MN
Kathleen Vollmer Stillwater MN
Lezlee Vrieze-Cole Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
Ron Wacks Minneapolis MN
David Waldschmidt Stillwater MN
Bettye Ware St. Anthony Village MN
Jon Ware Minneapolis MN
Tom Warth Marine St Crx MN
Zantha Warth Marine St Crx MN
Pamela Webster Ely MN
Brandon Weigel Scandia MN
Andy Wells III Bemidji MN
Carolyn Wensman White Bear Lake MN
Lee Wenzel Eden Prairie MN
Nancy Westman Excelsior MN
Bruce Whitelaw Edina MN
Shane Wichtendahl Alexandria MN
Rich Willhite Gaylord MN
Gilbert Williams Mora MN
Steve Wilson Tower MN
Teresa (Terry) Winston Woodbury MN
Ben and Barry Wolfe Duluth MN
Ellen Wolfson Minneapolis MN
Jennifer Woodcock Shafer MN
John Worden Spring Park MN
Adeline Wright Duluth MN
Cynthia Wright Hopkins MN
Abdifatah Yusuf Eden Prairie MN
Andy Zetzman Lakeville MN
Matthew Ziebarth   MN
Dale Ziner Elk River MN